КАЛЕНДАРЬ ОЛИМП-ПЕРВЕНСТВА ФНЛ 2020/2021

1 круг
1 тур 01 августа 2020, суббота
1 Динамо-Брянск - Оренбург 0:1
2 Нефтехимик - Чайка 1:1
3 Алания - СКА-Хабаровск 2:4
4 Текстильщик - Велес 0:0
5 Факел - Акрон 1:0
6 Чертаново - Спартак-2 1:2
7 Иртыш - Енисей 1:2
8 Волгарь - Краснодар-2 3:0
9 Нижний Новгород - Томь 1:0
02 августа 2020, воскресенье
10 Крылья Советов - Балтика 0:0
11 Шинник - Торпедо Москва 1:0
2 тур 08 августа 2020, суббота
12 Чертаново - Томь 2:0
13 Текстильщик - СКА-Хабаровск 1:0
14 Акрон - Шинник 2:1
15 Краснодар-2 - Факел 3:1
16 Балтика - Волгарь 2:0
17 Велес - Крылья Советов 3:1
18 Чайка - Алания 0:3
19 Оренбург - Нефтехимик 1:0
20 Енисей - Динамо-Брянск 1:0
21 Спартак-2 - Торпедо Москва 1:1
22 Нижний Новгород - Иртыш 2:0
3 тур 12 августа 2020, среда
23 Томь - Спартак-2 1:2
24 Иртыш - Чертаново 1:2
25 Нефтехимик - Енисей 2:0
26 Оренбург - Алания 2:0
27 Текстильщик - Чайка 1:1
28 Крылья Советов - СКА-Хабаровск 2:0
29 Волгарь - Велес 1:2
30 Факел - Балтика 0:1
31 Шинник - Краснодар-2 0:0
32 Торпедо Москва - Акрон 1:1
33 Динамо-Брянск - Нижний Новгород 1:0
4 тур 16 августа 2020, воскресенье
34 Чертаново - Динамо-Брянск 0:1
35 Томь - Иртыш 1:1
36 Краснодар-2 - Торпедо Москва 0:3
37 Балтика - Шинник 2:0
38 Велес - Факел 1:1
39 СКА-Хабаровск - Волгарь 1:0
40 Чайка - Крылья Советов 0:3
41 Оренбург - Текстильщик 1:1
42 Енисей - Алания 3:2
43 Спартак-2 - Акрон 1:0
44 Нижний Новгород - Нефтехимик 0:1
5 тур 22 августа 2020, суббота
45 Иртыш - Спартак-2 0:5
46 Томь - Динамо-Брянск 0:2
47 Нефтехимик - Чертаново 3:0
48 Текстильщик - Енисей 2:2
49 Крылья Советов - Оренбург 0:1
50 Чайка - Волгарь 2:1
51 СКА-Хабаровск - Факел 1:0
52 Шинник - Велес 1:2
53 Торпедо Москва - Балтика 1:1
54 Акрон - Краснодар-2 1:0
55 Нижний Новгород - Алания 1:1
6 тур 27 августа 2020, четверг
56 Спартак-2 - Краснодар-2 1:2
30 августа 2020, воскресенье
57 Чертаново - Алания 0:3
58 Томь - Нефтехимик 0:0
59 Динамо-Брянск - Иртыш 1:0
60 Балтика - Акрон 1:0
61 Велес - Торпедо Москва 0:5
62 СКА-Хабаровск - Шинник 2:1
63 Оренбург - Волгарь 2:1
64 Енисей - Крылья Советов 3:1
65 Нижний Новгород - Текстильщик 2:1
31 августа 2020, понедельник
66 Чайка - Факел 2:1
7 тур 05 сентября 2020, суббота
67 Динамо-Брянск - Спартак-2 0:3
68 Нефтехимик - Иртыш 1:0
69 Томь - Алания 0:1
70 Чертаново - Текстильщик 0:1
71 Волгарь - Енисей 1:1
72 Факел - Оренбург 0:2
73 Шинник - Чайка 0:0
74 СКА-Хабаровск - Торпедо Москва 2:4
75 Акрон - Велес 0:1
76 Краснодар-2 - Балтика 3:1
77 Крылья Советов - Нижний Новгород 3:0
8 тур 09 сентября 2020, среда
78 Чертаново - Крылья Советов 0:1
79 Томь - Текстильщик 0:2
80 Иртыш - Алания 0:2
81 Динамо-Брянск - Нефтехимик 0:3
82 Велес - Краснодар-2 2:2
83 СКА-Хабаровск - Акрон 2:0
84 Чайка - Торпедо Москва 1:2
85 Оренбург - Шинник 3:0
86 Факел - Енисей 1:0
87 Спартак-2 - Балтика 0:2
88 Нижний Новгород - Волгарь 1:0
9 тур 13 сентября 2020, воскресенье
89 Нефтехимик - Спартак-2 0:1
90 Алания - Динамо-Брянск 3:0
91 Текстильщик - Иртыш 2:1
92 Крылья Советов - Томь 2:0
93 Волгарь - Чертаново 1:0
94 Шинник - Енисей 3:0
95 Торпедо Москва - Оренбург 1:2
96 Акрон - Чайка 0:2
97 Краснодар-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 4:2
98 Балтика - Велес 1:2
99 Факел - Нижний Новгород 0:1
10 тур 19 сентября 2020, суббота
100 Чертаново - Факел 0:3
101 Томь - Волгарь 1:3
102 Иртыш - Крылья Советов 0:4
103 Динамо-Брянск - Текстильщик 1:0
104 Нефтехимик - Алания 0:0
105 СКА-Хабаровск - Балтика 0:0
106 Чайка - Краснодар-2 2:1
107 Оренбург - Акрон 0:0
108 Енисей - Торпедо Москва 0:3
109 Спартак-2 - Велес 2:1
110 Нижний Новгород - Шинник 3:0
11 тур 23 сентября 2020, среда
111 Алания - Спартак-2 2:1
112 Нефтехимик - Текстильщик 4:0
113 Крылья Советов - Динамо-Брянск 7:0
114 Волгарь - Иртыш 1:1
115 Факел - Томь 0:0
116 Шинник - Чертаново 1:1
117 Акрон - Енисей 3:0
118 Краснодар-2 - Оренбург 1:1
119 Балтика - Чайка 0:1
120 Велес - СКА-Хабаровск 1:0
121 Торпедо Москва - Нижний Новгород 0:2
12 тур 27 сентября 2020, воскресенье
122 Чертаново - Торпедо Москва 0:0
123 Томь - Шинник 3:0
124 Иртыш - Факел 1:0
125 Динамо-Брянск - Волгарь 0:1
126 Нефтехимик - Крылья Советов 1:1
127 Алания - Текстильщик 3:1
128 Чайка - Велес 0:2
129 Оренбург - Балтика 2:2
130 Енисей - Краснодар-2 0:1
131 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 1:0
132 Нижний Новгород - Акрон 3:0
13 тур 04 октября 2020, воскресенье
133 Текстильщик - Спартак-2 0:2
134 Крылья Советов - Алания 2:0
135 Волгарь - Нефтехимик 3:1
136 Факел - Динамо-Брянск 0:0
137 Шинник - Иртыш 0:3
138 Торпедо Москва - Томь 1:0
139 Акрон - Чертаново 1:0
140 Балтика - Енисей 1:0
141 СКА-Хабаровск - Чайка 0:0
142 Велес - Оренбург 1:1
143 Краснодар-2 - Нижний Новгород 2:3
14 тур 09 октября 2020, пятница
144 Чертаново - Краснодар-2 1:0
145 Томь - Акрон 2:1
146 Иртыш - Торпедо Москва 0:2
147 Динамо-Брянск - Шинник 2:0
148 Нефтехимик - Факел 3:1
149 Алания - Волгарь 2:0
150 Текстильщик - Крылья Советов 0:3
151 Оренбург - СКА-Хабаровск 2:2
152 Енисей - Велес 2:0
153 Спартак-2 - Чайка 1:2
154 Нижний Новгород - Балтика 2:1
15 тур 13 октября 2020, вторник
155 Крылья Советов - Спартак-2 2:1
156 Волгарь - Текстильщик 0:0
157 Факел - Алания 0:0
158 Шинник - Нефтехимик 1:2
159 Торпедо Москва - Динамо-Брянск 3:0
160 Иртыш - Акрон 1:0
161 Краснодар-2 - Томь 2:0
162 Балтика - Чертаново 1:2
163 СКА-Хабаровск - Енисей 0:1
164 Чайка - Оренбург 0:1
165 Велес - Нижний Новгород 1:3
16 тур 17 октября 2020, суббота
166 Велес - Чертаново 3:0
167 Томь - Балтика 0:1
168 Иртыш - Краснодар-2 0:0
169 Динамо-Брянск - Акрон 2:0
170 Торпедо Москва - Нефтехимик 4:0
171 Алания - Шинник 4:4
172 Текстильщик - Факел 0:0
173 Крылья Советов - Волгарь 3:0
174 Енисей - Чайка 3:2
175 Спартак-2 - Оренбург 0:3
176 Нижний Новгород - СКА-Хабаровск 1:0
17 тур 24 октября 2020, суббота
177 Волгарь - Спартак-2 2:0
178 Факел - Крылья Советов 1:1
179 Шинник - Текстильщик 0:3
180 Торпедо Москва - Алания 2:0
181 Акрон - Нефтехимик 3:4
182 Краснодар-2 - Динамо-Брянск 0:0
183 Балтика - Иртыш 3:2
184 Велес - Томь 0:0
185 СКА-Хабаровск - Чертаново 2:0
186 Оренбург - Енисей 1:3
187 Чайка - Нижний Новгород 1:1
18 тур 28 октября 2020, среда
188 Чертаново - Чайка 1:2
189 Томь - СКА-Хабаровск 1:2
190 Иртыш - Велес 1:2
191 Динамо-Брянск - Балтика 1:3
192 Нефтехимик - Краснодар-2 5:0
193 Алания - Акрон 5:1
194 Текстильщик - Торпедо Москва 1:3
195 Крылья Советов - Шинник 4:1
196 Волгарь - Факел 2:1
197 Спартак-2 - Енисей 1:1
198 Нижний Новгород - Оренбург 0:0
19 тур 01 ноября 2020, воскресенье
199 Факел - Спартак-2 1:1
200 Шинник - Волгарь 2:1
201 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов 3:1
202 Акрон - Текстильщик 3:1
203 Краснодар-2 - Алания 0:4
204 Балтика - Нефтехимик 0:1
205 Велес - Динамо-Брянск 2:1
206 СКА-Хабаровск - Иртыш 1:1
207 Чайка - Томь 1:1
208 Оренбург - Чертаново 3:1
209 Енисей - Нижний Новгород 0:1
20 тур 07 ноября 2020, суббота
210 Чертаново - Енисей 1:2
211 Томь - Оренбург 0:1
212 Иртыш - Чайка 2:2
213 Динамо-Брянск - СКА-Хабаровск 2:5
214 Велес - Нефтехимик 3:1
215 Алания - Балтика 5:0
216 Текстильщик - Краснодар-2 0:0
217 Крылья Советов - Акрон 3:0
218 Волгарь - Торпедо Москва 3:2
219 Факел - Шинник 2:0
220 Спартак-2 - Нижний Новгород 0:4
21 тур 11 ноября 2020, среда
221 Шинник - Спартак-2 1:2
222 Торпедо Москва - Факел 4:1
223 Акрон - Волгарь 0:3
224 Краснодар-2 - Крылья Советов 1:1
225 Текстильщик - Балтика 1:0
226 Велес - Алания 1:1
227 СКА-Хабаровск - Нефтехимик 3:2
228 Чайка - Динамо-Брянск 1:0
229 Оренбург - Иртыш 0:0
230 Енисей - Томь 0:1
231 Нижний Новгород - Чертаново 3:2
2 круг
22 тур 15 ноября 2020, воскресенье
232 Томь - Чертаново 1:2
233 Динамо-Брянск - Енисей 0:0
234 Нефтехимик - Оренбург 1:2
235 Алания - Чайка 1:1
236 СКА-Хабаровск - Текстильщик 1:0
237 Крылья Советов - Велес 2:1
238 Волгарь - Балтика 0:0
239 Факел - Краснодар-2 6:2
240 Шинник - Акрон 1:3
241 Торпедо Москва - Спартак-2 1:0
242 Иртыш - Нижний Новгород 0:1
23 тур 20 ноября 2020, пятница
243 Краснодар-2 - Шинник 1:2
21 ноября 2020, суббота
244 Чертаново - Иртыш 0:1
245 Акрон - Торпедо Москва 0:1
246 Балтика - Факел 0:0
247 Велес - Волгарь 1:0
248 СКА-Хабаровск - Крылья Советов 0:1
249 Чайка - Текстильщик 1:3
250 Алания - Оренбург 2:1
251 Енисей - Нефтехимик 1:0
252 Спартак-2 - Томь 1:2
253 Нижний Новгород - Динамо-Брянск 3:0
24 тур 25 ноября 2020, среда
254 Иртыш - Томь 1:0
255 Динамо-Брянск - Чертаново 1:2
256 Алания - Енисей 3:0
257 Текстильщик - Оренбург 0:2
258 Крылья Советов - Чайка 2:1
259 Волгарь - СКА-Хабаровск 0:1
260 Факел - Велес 0:0
261 Шинник - Балтика 1:3
262 Торпедо Москва - Краснодар-2 4:2
263 Акрон - Спартак-2 0:0
264 Нефтехимик - Нижний Новгород 0:1
25 тур 29 ноября 2020, воскресенье
265 Чертаново - Нефтехимик
266 Динамо-Брянск - Томь
267 Краснодар-2 - Акрон
268 Балтика - Торпедо Москва
269 Велес - Шинник
270 Факел - СКА-Хабаровск
271 Волгарь - Чайка
272 Оренбург - Крылья Советов
273 Енисей - Текстильщик
274 Спартак-2 - Иртыш
275 Алания - Нижний Новгород
26 тур 05 декабря 2020, суббота
276 Иртыш - Динамо-Брянск
277 Нефтехимик - Томь
278 Алания - Чертаново
279 Крылья Советов - Енисей
280 Волгарь - Оренбург
281 Факел - Чайка
282 Шинник - СКА-Хабаровск
283 Торпедо Москва - Велес
284 Акрон - Балтика
285 Краснодар-2 - Спартак-2
286 Текстильщик - Нижний Новгород
27 тур 27 февраля 2021, суббота
287 Текстильщик - Чертаново
288 Алания - Томь
289 Иртыш - Нефтехимик
290 Балтика - Краснодар-2
291 Велес - Акрон
292 Торпедо Москва - СКА-Хабаровск
293 Чайка - Шинник
294 Оренбург - Факел
295 Енисей - Волгарь
296 Нижний Новгород - Крылья Советов
297 Спартак-2 - Динамо-Брянск
28 тур 06 марта 2021, суббота
298 Нефтехимик - Динамо-Брянск
299 Алания - Иртыш
300 Текстильщик - Томь
301 Крылья Советов - Чертаново
302 Волгарь - Нижний Новгород
303 Факел - Енисей
304 Шинник - Оренбург
305 Торпедо Москва - Чайка
306 Акрон - СКА-Хабаровск
307 Краснодар-2 - Велес
308 Балтика - Спартак-2
29 тур 10 марта 2021, среда
309 Чертаново - Волгарь
310 Томь - Крылья Советов
311 Иртыш - Текстильщик
312 Динамо-Брянск - Алания
313 Велес - Балтика
314 СКА-Хабаровск - Краснодар-2
315 Чайка - Акрон
316 Оренбург - Торпедо Москва
317 Енисей - Шинник
318 Нижний Новгород - Факел
319 Спартак-2 - Нефтехимик
30 тур 14 марта 2021, воскресенье
320 Алания - Нефтехимик
321 Текстильщик - Динамо-Брянск
322 Крылья Советов - Иртыш
323 Волгарь - Томь
324 Факел - Чертаново
325 Шинник - Нижний Новгород
326 Торпедо Москва - Енисей
327 Акрон - Оренбург
328 Краснодар-2 - Чайка
329 Балтика - СКА-Хабаровск
330 Велес - Спартак-2
31 тур 20 марта 2021, суббота
331 Чертаново - Шинник
332 Томь - Факел
333 Иртыш - Волгарь
334 Динамо-Брянск - Крылья Советов
335 Текстильщик - Нефтехимик
336 СКА-Хабаровск - Велес
337 Чайка - Балтика
338 Оренбург - Краснодар-2
339 Енисей - Акрон
340 Нижний Новгород - Торпедо Москва
341 Спартак-2 - Алания
32 тур 24 марта 2021, среда
342 Текстильщик - Алания
343 Крылья Советов - Нефтехимик
344 Волгарь - Динамо-Брянск
345 Факел - Иртыш
346 Шинник - Томь
347 Торпедо Москва - Чертаново
348 Акрон - Нижний Новгород
349 Краснодар-2 - Енисей
350 Балтика - Оренбург
351 Велес - Чайка
352 СКА-Хабаровск - Спартак-2
33 тур 28 марта 2021, воскресенье
353 Чертаново - Акрон
354 Томь - Торпедо Москва
355 Иртыш - Шинник
356 Динамо-Брянск - Факел
357 Нефтехимик - Волгарь
358 Алания - Крылья Советов
359 Чайка - СКА-Хабаровск
360 Оренбург - Велес
361 Енисей - Балтика
362 Нижний Новгород - Краснодар-2
363 Спартак-2 - Текстильщик
34 тур 03 апреля 2021, суббота
364 Крылья Советов - Текстильщик
365 Волгарь - Алания
366 Факел - Нефтехимик
367 Шинник - Динамо-Брянск
368 Торпедо Москва - Иртыш
369 Акрон - Томь
370 Краснодар-2 - Чертаново
371 Балтика - Нижний Новгород
372 Велес - Енисей
373 СКА-Хабаровск - Оренбург
374 Чайка - Спартак-2
35 тур 07 апреля 2021, среда
375 Чертаново - Балтика
376 Томь - Краснодар-2
377 Акрон - Иртыш
378 Динамо-Брянск - Торпедо Москва
379 Нефтехимик - Шинник
380 Алания - Факел
381 Текстильщик - Волгарь
382 Оренбург - Чайка
383 Енисей - СКА-Хабаровск
384 Нижний Новгород - Велес
385 Спартак-2 - Крылья Советов
36 тур 11 апреля 2021, воскресенье
386 Волгарь - Крылья Советов
387 Факел - Текстильщик
388 Шинник - Алания
389 Нефтехимик - Торпедо Москва
390 Акрон - Динамо-Брянск
391 Краснодар-2 - Иртыш
392 Балтика - Томь
393 Чертаново - Велес
394 СКА-Хабаровск - Нижний Новгород
395 Чайка - Енисей
396 Оренбург - Спартак-2
37 тур 17 апреля 2021, суббота
397 Чертаново - СКА-Хабаровск
398 Томь - Велес
399 Иртыш - Балтика
400 Динамо-Брянск - Краснодар-2
401 Нефтехимик - Акрон
402 Алания - Торпедо Москва
403 Текстильщик - Шинник
404 Крылья Советов - Факел
405 Енисей - Оренбург
406 Нижний Новгород - Чайка
407 Спартак-2 - Волгарь
38 тур 24 апреля 2021, суббота
408 Факел - Волгарь
409 Шинник - Крылья Советов
410 Торпедо Москва - Текстильщик
411 Акрон - Алания
412 Краснодар-2 - Нефтехимик
413 Балтика - Динамо-Брянск
414 Велес - Иртыш
415 СКА-Хабаровск - Томь
416 Чайка - Чертаново
417 Оренбург - Нижний Новгород
418 Енисей - Спартак-2
39 тур 28 апреля 2021, среда
419 Чертаново - Оренбург
420 Томь - Чайка
421 Иртыш - СКА-Хабаровск
422 Динамо-Брянск - Велес
423 Нефтехимик - Балтика
424 Алания - Краснодар-2
425 Текстильщик - Акрон
426 Крылья Советов - Торпедо Москва
427 Волгарь - Шинник
428 Нижний Новгород - Енисей
429 Спартак-2 - Факел
40 тур 02 мая 2021, воскресенье
430 Шинник - Факел
431 Торпедо Москва - Волгарь
432 Акрон - Крылья Советов
433 Краснодар-2 - Текстильщик
434 Балтика - Алания
435 Велес - Нефтехимик
436 СКА-Хабаровск - Динамо-Брянск
437 Чайка - Иртыш
438 Оренбург - Томь
439 Енисей - Чертаново
440 Нижний Новгород - Спартак-2
41 тур 08 мая 2021, суббота
441 Чертаново - Нижний Новгород
442 Томь - Енисей
443 Иртыш - Оренбург
444 Динамо-Брянск - Чайка
445 Нефтехимик - СКА-Хабаровск
446 Алания - Велес
447 Балтика - Текстильщик
448 Крылья Советов - Краснодар-2
449 Волгарь - Акрон
450 Факел - Торпедо Москва
451 Спартак-2 - Шинник
42 тур 15 мая 2021, суббота
452 Торпедо Москва - Шинник
453 Акрон - Факел
454 Краснодар-2 - Волгарь
455 Балтика - Крылья Советов
456 Велес - Текстильщик
457 СКА-Хабаровск - Алания
458 Чайка - Нефтехимик
459 Оренбург - Динамо-Брянск
460 Енисей - Иртыш
461 Томь - Нижний Новгород
462 Спартак-2 - Чертаново