КАЛЕНДАРЬ ОЛИМП-ПЕРВЕНСТВА ФНЛ 2019/2020

1 круг
1 тур 07 июля 2019, воскресенье
1 Чайка - Чертаново 0:1
2 Факел - Торпедо Москва 0:1
3 Балтика - Спартак-2 0:1
4 СКА-Хабаровск - Шинник 1:2
5 Мордовия - Нефтехимик 0:1
6 Луч - Химки 2:5
7 Авангард - Ротор 0:3
8 Текстильщик - Енисей 0:1
9 Нижний Новгород - Томь 0:2
09 июля 2019, вторник
10 Армавир - Краснодар-2 2:1
2 тур 13 июля 2019, суббота
11 Факел - Чайка 0:0
12 Торпедо Москва - Балтика 2:0
13 Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 2:2
14 Шинник - Мордовия 1:0
15 Томь - Армавир 2:0
16 Краснодар-2 - Луч 1:2
17 Химки - Авангард 3:0
18 Ротор - Текстильщик 3:2
19 Чертаново - Енисей 2:1
20 Нефтехимик - Нижний Новгород 1:1
3 тур 19 июля 2019, пятница
21 Нижний Новгород - Шинник 1:3
20 июля 2019, суббота
22 Факел - Чертаново 0:0
23 Балтика - Чайка 0:1
24 СКА-Хабаровск - Торпедо Москва 0:1
25 Мордовия - Спартак-2 1:0
26 Армавир - Нефтехимик 0:2
27 Луч - Томь 1:1
28 Авангард - Краснодар-2 1:1
29 Текстильщик - Химки 1:4
30 Енисей - Ротор 0:3
4 тур 24 июля 2019, среда
31 Факел - Балтика 1:2
32 Чайка - СКА-Хабаровск 0:2
33 Торпедо Москва - Мордовия 2:2
34 Шинник - Армавир 1:1
35 Нефтехимик - Луч 1:1
36 Томь - Авангард 2:0
37 Краснодар-2 - Текстильщик 1:1
38 Химки - Енисей 4:0
39 Чертаново - Ротор 1:0
40 Спартак-2 - Нижний Новгород 2:0
5 тур 28 июля 2019, воскресенье
41 Балтика - Чертаново 1:2
42 СКА-Хабаровск - Факел 1:0
43 Мордовия - Чайка 0:0
44 Луч - Шинник 2:1
45 Авангард - Нефтехимик 1:0
46 Томь - Текстильщик 2:1
47 Енисей - Краснодар-2 0:1
48 Ротор - Химки 1:1
49 Нижний Новгород - Торпедо Москва 2:1
29 июля 2019, понедельник
50 Армавир - Спартак-2 1:1
6 тур 03 августа 2019, суббота
51 СКА-Хабаровск - Балтика 2:0
52 Факел - Мордовия 2:1
53 Луч - Спартак-2 2:4
54 Шинник - Авангард 1:3
55 Нефтехимик - Текстильщик 1:2
56 Томь - Енисей 0:0
57 Краснодар-2 - Ротор 0:1
58 Чертаново - Химки 0:0
59 Чайка - Нижний Новгород 0:0
04 августа 2019, воскресенье
60 Торпедо Москва - Армавир 2:1
7 тур 10 августа 2019, суббота
61 СКА-Хабаровск - Чертаново 0:0
62 Мордовия - Балтика 0:3
63 Армавир - Чайка 2:1
64 Луч - Торпедо Москва 0:1
65 Авангард - Спартак-2 2:2
66 Текстильщик - Шинник 1:1
67 Енисей - Нефтехимик 2:2
68 Томь - Ротор 0:1
69 Химки - Краснодар-2 3:0
70 Нижний Новгород - Факел 2:1
8 тур 14 августа 2019, среда
71 СКА-Хабаровск - Мордовия 1:2
72 Факел - Армавир 0:2
73 Луч - Чайка 1:1
74 Торпедо Москва - Авангард 3:1
75 Спартак-2 - Текстильщик 1:2
76 Шинник - Енисей 0:0
77 Нефтехимик - Ротор 1:2
78 Томь - Химки 0:0
79 Чертаново - Краснодар-2 1:2
80 Балтика - Нижний Новгород 2:1
9 тур 18 августа 2019, воскресенье
81 Мордовия - Чертаново 2:3
82 Армавир - Балтика 1:1
83 Луч - Факел 3:0
84 Авангард - Чайка 1:1
85 Торпедо Москва - Текстильщик 3:1
86 Ротор - Шинник 2:3
87 Химки - Нефтехимик 3:2
88 Краснодар-2 - Томь 0:1
89 Нижний Новгород - СКА-Хабаровск 1:1
20 августа 2019, вторник
90 Спартак-2 - Енисей 2:0
10 тур 25 августа 2019, воскресенье
91 СКА-Хабаровск - Армавир 3:0
92 Балтика - Луч 0:0
93 Факел - Авангард 0:0
94 Чайка - Текстильщик 3:0
95 Торпедо Москва - Енисей 2:0
96 Шинник - Химки 0:1
97 Нефтехимик - Краснодар-2 1:0
98 Чертаново - Томь 1:1
99 Мордовия - Нижний Новгород 0:1
26 августа 2019, понедельник
100 Спартак-2 - Ротор 0:1
11 тур 31 августа 2019, суббота
101 Армавир - Мордовия 0:0
102 Луч - СКА-Хабаровск 0:2
103 Авангард - Балтика 0:0
104 Текстильщик - Факел 1:4
105 Енисей - Чайка 1:3
106 Ротор - Торпедо Москва 0:2
107 Химки - Спартак-2 1:0
108 Краснодар-2 - Шинник 2:2
109 Томь - Нефтехимик 0:1
110 Нижний Новгород - Чертаново 0:0
12 тур 07 сентября 2019, суббота
111 Мордовия - Луч 1:2
112 СКА-Хабаровск - Авангард 1:0
113 Факел - Енисей 1:1
114 Чайка - Ротор 2:1
115 Спартак-2 - Краснодар-2 0:3
116 Шинник - Томь 2:1
117 Чертаново - Нефтехимик 2:2
118 Нижний Новгород - Армавир 1:0
08 сентября 2019, воскресенье
119 Торпедо Москва - Химки 1:0
120 Текстильщик - Балтика 1:5
13 тур 14 сентября 2019, суббота
121 Авангард - Мордовия 2:2
122 Текстильщик - СКА-Хабаровск 3:1
123 Енисей - Балтика 2:2
124 Ротор - Факел 2:0
125 Химки - Чайка 1:0
126 Торпедо Москва - Краснодар-2 2:1
127 Томь - Спартак-2 2:2
128 Нефтехимик - Шинник 2:2
129 Луч - Нижний Новгород 0:0
15 сентября 2019, воскресенье
130 Армавир - Чертаново 1:1
14 тур 20 сентября 2019, пятница
131 СКА-Хабаровск - Енисей 2:0
21 сентября 2019, суббота
132 Армавир - Луч 0:0
133 Мордовия - Текстильщик 1:0
134 Балтика - Ротор 2:1
135 Факел - Химки 0:3
136 Чайка - Краснодар-2 1:1
137 Торпедо Москва - Томь 2:1
138 Спартак-2 - Нефтехимик 0:3
139 Чертаново - Шинник 0:1
140 Нижний Новгород - Авангард 1:1
15 тур 29 сентября 2019, воскресенье
141 Луч - Чертаново 0:1
142 Авангард - Армавир 2:1
143 Енисей - Мордовия 2:1
144 Ротор - СКА-Хабаровск 5:3
145 Химки - Балтика 0:1
146 Томь - Чайка 3:1
147 Нефтехимик - Торпедо Москва 1:0
148 Шинник - Спартак-2 3:2
149 Текстильщик - Нижний Новгород 0:2
30 сентября 2019, понедельник
150 Краснодар-2 - Факел 0:0
16 тур 05 октября 2019, суббота
151 Луч - Авангард 2:2
152 Армавир - Текстильщик 2:0
153 Мордовия - Ротор 0:1
154 СКА-Хабаровск - Химки 1:1
155 Балтика - Краснодар-2 4:1
156 Факел - Томь 0:0
157 Чайка - Нефтехимик 0:2
158 Торпедо Москва - Шинник 2:0
159 Чертаново - Спартак-2 2:2
160 Нижний Новгород - Енисей 1:3
17 тур 12 октября 2019, суббота
161 Авангард - Чертаново 0:1
162 Текстильщик - Луч 4:3
163 Енисей - Армавир 1:1
164 Химки - Мордовия 4:0
165 Краснодар-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 2:2
166 Томь - Балтика 0:0
167 Нефтехимик - Факел 1:0
168 Шинник - Чайка 2:3
169 Спартак-2 - Торпедо Москва 2:3
170 Ротор - Нижний Новгород 2:1
18 тур 19 октября 2019, суббота
171 Авангард - Текстильщик 2:1
172 Луч - Енисей 0:1
173 Армавир - Ротор 0:0
174 Мордовия - Краснодар-2 0:3
175 СКА-Хабаровск - Томь 1:1
176 Балтика - Нефтехимик 1:0
177 Факел - Шинник 0:4
178 Чайка - Спартак-2 2:1
179 Торпедо Москва - Чертаново 0:1
180 Нижний Новгород - Химки 1:0
19 тур 23 октября 2019, среда
181 Чертаново - Текстильщик 1:0
182 Енисей - Авангард 1:1
183 Ротор - Луч 2:0
184 Химки - Армавир 1:0
185 Томь - Мордовия 2:0
186 Нефтехимик - СКА-Хабаровск 2:2
187 Шинник - Балтика 0:2
188 Спартак-2 - Факел 7:2
189 Торпедо Москва - Чайка 2:1
190 Краснодар-2 - Нижний Новгород 2:2
2 круг
20 тур 27 октября 2019, воскресенье
191 Балтика - Торпедо Москва 1:1
192 СКА-Хабаровск - Спартак-2 3:0
193 Мордовия - Шинник 1:1
194 Армавир - Томь 1:1
195 Луч - Краснодар-2 1:1
196 Авангард - Химки 0:3
197 Текстильщик - Ротор 0:1
198 Енисей - Чертаново 0:2
199 Нижний Новгород - Нефтехимик 0:1
29 октября 2019, вторник
200 Чайка - Факел 0:1
21 тур 03 ноября 2019, воскресенье
201 Чертаново - Факел 4:0
202 Чайка - Балтика 1:0
203 Торпедо Москва - СКА-Хабаровск 2:1
204 Спартак-2 - Мордовия 2:0
205 Нефтехимик - Армавир 2:1
206 Томь - Луч 4:0
207 Химки - Текстильщик 2:1
208 Ротор - Енисей 2:1
209 Шинник - Нижний Новгород 1:3
04 ноября 2019, понедельник
210 Краснодар-2 - Авангард 1:0
22 тур 09 ноября 2019, суббота
211 Балтика - Факел 3:0
212 СКА-Хабаровск - Чайка 3:2
213 Мордовия - Торпедо Москва 1:1
214 Армавир - Шинник 0:1
215 Луч - Нефтехимик 0:2
216 Авангард - Томь 3:2
217 Текстильщик - Краснодар-2 1:0
218 Енисей - Химки 1:0
219 Ротор - Чертаново 1:1
220 Нижний Новгород - Спартак-2 2:2
23 тур 13 ноября 2019, среда
221 Чертаново - Балтика 3:1
222 Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 0:2
223 Чайка - Мордовия 3:1
224 Спартак-2 - Армавир 1:3
225 Шинник - Луч 3:1
226 Нефтехимик - Авангард 1:1
227 Текстильщик - Томь 0:2
228 Краснодар-2 - Енисей 4:0
229 Химки - Ротор 0:2
230 Торпедо Москва - Нижний Новгород 0:2
24 тур 17 ноября 2019, воскресенье
231 Балтика - СКА-Хабаровск 1:0
232 Мордовия - Факел 1:1
233 Армавир - Торпедо Москва 2:1
234 Авангард - Шинник 2:2
235 Спартак-2 - Луч 0:2
236 Текстильщик - Нефтехимик 1:2
237 Енисей - Томь 3:0
238 Ротор - Краснодар-2 0:0
239 Химки - Чертаново 3:1
240 Нижний Новгород - Чайка 1:2
25 тур 23 ноября 2019, суббота
241 Чертаново - СКА-Хабаровск 1:0
242 Балтика - Мордовия 0:2
243 Чайка - Армавир 1:0
244 Торпедо Москва - Луч 0:2
245 Спартак-2 - Авангард 1:1
246 Шинник - Текстильщик 3:0
247 Нефтехимик - Енисей 1:0
248 Ротор - Томь 2:0
249 Краснодар-2 - Химки 2:2
250 Факел - Нижний Новгород 0:2
26 тур 09 марта 2020, понедельник
251 Мордовия - СКА-Хабаровск 2:3
252 Армавир - Факел 1:0
253 Чайка - Луч 1:1
254 Авангард - Торпедо Москва 2:2
255 Текстильщик - Спартак-2 1:1
256 Енисей - Шинник 1:3
257 Ротор - Нефтехимик 1:1
258 Химки - Томь 3:0
259 Нижний Новгород - Балтика 0:0
10 марта 2020, вторник
260 Краснодар-2 - Чертаново 1:2
27 тур 15 марта 2020, воскресенье
261 Чертаново - Мордовия 3:0
262 Балтика - Армавир 2:0
263 Факел - Луч 1:0
264 Чайка - Авангард 1:1
265 Текстильщик - Торпедо Москва 0:0
266 Енисей - Спартак-2 1:0
267 Шинник - Ротор 0:1
268 Нефтехимик - Химки 2:2
269 Томь - Краснодар-2 2:1
270 СКА-Хабаровск - Нижний Новгород 2:0
28 тур 22 марта 2020, воскресенье
271 Армавир - СКА-Хабаровск
272 Луч - Балтика
273 Авангард - Факел
274 Текстильщик - Чайка
275 Енисей - Торпедо Москва
276 Ротор - Спартак-2
277 Химки - Шинник
278 Краснодар-2 - Нефтехимик
279 Томь - Чертаново
29 тур 29 марта 2020, воскресенье
280 Мордовия - Армавир
281 СКА-Хабаровск - Луч
282 Балтика - Авангард
283 Факел - Текстильщик
284 Чайка - Енисей
285 Торпедо Москва - Ротор
286 Спартак-2 - Химки
287 Шинник - Краснодар-2
288 Нефтехимик - Томь
30 тур 04 апреля 2020, суббота
289 Луч - Мордовия
290 Авангард - СКА-Хабаровск
291 Балтика - Текстильщик
292 Енисей - Факел
293 Ротор - Чайка
294 Химки - Торпедо Москва
295 Краснодар-2 - Спартак-2
296 Томь - Шинник
297 Нефтехимик - Чертаново
31 тур 08 апреля 2020, среда
298 Чертаново - Армавир
299 Мордовия - Авангард
300 СКА-Хабаровск - Текстильщик
301 Балтика - Енисей
302 Факел - Ротор
303 Чайка - Химки
304 Краснодар-2 - Торпедо Москва
305 Спартак-2 - Томь
306 Шинник - Нефтехимик
32 тур 12 апреля 2020, воскресенье
307 Луч - Армавир
308 Авангард - Нижний Новгород
309 Текстильщик - Мордовия
310 Енисей - СКА-Хабаровск
311 Ротор - Балтика
312 Химки - Факел
313 Краснодар-2 - Чайка
314 Томь - Торпедо Москва
315 Нефтехимик - Спартак-2
316 Шинник - Чертаново
33 тур 18 апреля 2020, суббота
317 Балтика - Химки
318 Чертаново - Луч
319 Армавир - Авангард
320 Нижний Новгород - Текстильщик
321 Мордовия - Енисей
322 СКА-Хабаровск - Ротор
323 Факел - Краснодар-2
324 Чайка - Томь
325 Торпедо Москва - Нефтехимик
326 Спартак-2 - Шинник
34 тур 26 апреля 2020, воскресенье
327 Авангард - Луч
328 Текстильщик - Армавир
329 Енисей - Нижний Новгород
330 Химки - СКА-Хабаровск
331 Краснодар-2 - Балтика
332 Томь - Факел
333 Нефтехимик - Чайка
334 Ротор - Мордовия
335 Шинник - Торпедо Москва
336 Спартак-2 - Чертаново
35 тур 02 мая 2020, суббота
337 Чертаново - Авангард
338 Луч - Текстильщик
339 Армавир - Енисей
340 Нижний Новгород - Ротор
341 Мордовия - Химки
342 СКА-Хабаровск - Краснодар-2
343 Балтика - Томь
344 Факел - Нефтехимик
345 Чайка - Шинник
346 Торпедо Москва - Спартак-2
36 тур 06 мая 2020, среда
347 Текстильщик - Авангард
348 Ротор - Армавир
349 Енисей - Луч
350 Химки - Нижний Новгород
351 Краснодар-2 - Мордовия
352 Томь - СКА-Хабаровск
353 Нефтехимик - Балтика
354 Шинник - Факел
355 Спартак-2 - Чайка
356 Чертаново - Торпедо Москва
37 тур 10 мая 2020, воскресенье
357 Текстильщик - Чертаново
358 Авангард - Енисей
359 Луч - Ротор
360 Армавир - Химки
361 Нижний Новгород - Краснодар-2
362 Мордовия - Томь
363 СКА-Хабаровск - Нефтехимик
364 Балтика - Шинник
365 Факел - Спартак-2
366 Чайка - Торпедо Москва
38 тур 16 мая 2020, суббота
367 Енисей - Текстильщик
368 Ротор - Авангард
369 Химки - Луч
370 Краснодар-2 - Армавир
371 Томь - Нижний Новгород
372 Нефтехимик - Мордовия
373 Шинник - СКА-Хабаровск
374 Спартак-2 - Балтика
375 Торпедо Москва - Факел
376 Чертаново - Чайка