КАЛЕНДАРЬ РПЛ 2022/2023

1 круг
1 тур 15 июля 2022, пятница
1 Химки - Зенит 1:1
16 июля 2022, суббота
2 ЦСКА - Урал 2:0
3 Оренбург - Крылья Советов 2:4
4 Ахмат - Спартак 1:1
17 июля 2022, воскресенье
5 Торпедо Москва - Сочи 1:3
6 Краснодар - Факел 2:2
7 Динамо - Ростов 1:1
8 Локомотив - Пари Нижний Новгород 1:1
2 тур 22 июля 2022, пятница
9 Зенит - Крылья Советов 3:0
23 июля 2022, суббота
10 ЦСКА - Сочи 3:0
11 Оренбург - Урал 3:0
12 Краснодар - Спартак 1:4
24 июля 2022, воскресенье
13 Динамо - Торпедо Москва 4:0
14 Локомотив - Ростов 2:2
15 Ахмат - Факел 2:1
16 Химки - Пари Нижний Новгород 3:0
3 тур 29 июля 2022, пятница
17 Урал - Краснодар 1:3
30 июля 2022, суббота
18 Факел - Динамо 3:3
19 Зенит - Локомотив 5:0
20 Сочи - Ахмат 2:1
31 июля 2022, воскресенье
21 Крылья Советов - Торпедо Москва 1:1
22 Спартак - Оренбург 4:1
23 Ростов - Химки 1:0
24 Пари Нижний Новгород - ЦСКА 2:2
4 тур 06 августа 2022, суббота
25 Урал - Спартак 0:2
26 ЦСКА - Факел 4:1
27 Ахмат - Зенит 0:0
28 Краснодар - Локомотив 3:0
07 августа 2022, воскресенье
29 Торпедо Москва - Химки 1:3
30 Крылья Советов - Динамо 0:2
31 Ростов - Оренбург 2:1
32 Сочи - Пари Нижний Новгород 2:1
5 тур 12 августа 2022, пятница
33 Факел - Урал 0:0
13 августа 2022, суббота
34 Локомотив - Крылья Советов 1:1
35 Зенит - ЦСКА 2:1
36 Динамо - Краснодар 0:0
14 августа 2022, воскресенье
37 Химки - Ахмат 1:3
38 Оренбург - Торпедо Москва 1:0
39 Спартак - Сочи 3:0
40 Пари Нижний Новгород - Ростов 3:4
6 тур 19 августа 2022, пятница
41 Крылья Советов - Факел 1:1
20 августа 2022, суббота
42 Химки - Локомотив 0:3
43 Динамо - Спартак 1:0
44 Ростов - Сочи 2:2
45 Урал - Пари Нижний Новгород 0:1
21 августа 2022, воскресенье
46 ЦСКА - Ахмат 4:2
47 Зенит - Торпедо Москва 2:0
48 Краснодар - Оренбург 2:0
7 тур 26 августа 2022, пятница
49 Сочи - Химки 4:1
27 августа 2022, суббота
50 Факел - Спартак 1:4
51 Ахмат - Крылья Советов 1:2
52 Пари Нижний Новгород - Динамо 2:2
28 августа 2022, воскресенье
53 Урал - Зенит 0:4
54 Локомотив - Оренбург 5:1
55 Торпедо Москва - Краснодар 1:4
56 Ростов - ЦСКА 0:0
8 тур 03 сентября 2022, суббота
57 Оренбург - Химки 3:1
58 Краснодар - Сочи 2:1
59 Динамо - Урал 2:1
60 Пари Нижний Новгород - Факел 3:1
04 сентября 2022, воскресенье
61 Крылья Советов - ЦСКА 0:1
62 Локомотив - Ахмат 1:2
63 Спартак - Зенит 1:2
05 сентября 2022, понедельник
64 Торпедо Москва - Ростов 0:1
9 тур 09 сентября 2022, пятница
65 Сочи - Динамо 2:1
10 сентября 2022, суббота
66 Химки - Крылья Советов 0:0
67 ЦСКА - Краснодар 4:1
68 Ахмат - Пари Нижний Новгород 1:3
11 сентября 2022, воскресенье
69 Урал - Торпедо Москва 2:0
70 Факел - Локомотив 2:0
71 Зенит - Оренбург 8:0
72 Ростов - Спартак 4:2
10 тур 17 сентября 2022, суббота
73 Урал - Ахмат 1:2
74 Торпедо Москва - ЦСКА 1:0
75 Ростов - Крылья Советов 2:1
76 Динамо - Зенит 0:2
18 сентября 2022, воскресенье
77 Краснодар - Химки 3:1
78 Сочи - Факел 1:1
79 Спартак - Локомотив 1:0
80 Пари Нижний Новгород - Оренбург 0:2
11 тур 01 октября 2022, суббота
81 Оренбург - Сочи
82 Химки - ЦСКА
83 Локомотив - Урал
02 октября 2022, воскресенье
84 Факел - Торпедо Москва
85 Зенит - Ростов
86 Ахмат - Динамо
87 Пари Нижний Новгород - Спартак
03 октября 2022, понедельник
88 Крылья Советов - Краснодар
12 тур 07 октября 2022, пятница
89 Урал - Химки
08 октября 2022, суббота
90 Факел - Зенит
91 ЦСКА - Динамо
92 Сочи - Локомотив
09 октября 2022, воскресенье
93 Спартак - Крылья Советов
94 Оренбург - Ахмат
95 Ростов - Краснодар
96 Торпедо Москва - Пари Нижний Новгород
13 тур 14 октября 2022, пятница
97 Ростов - Урал
15 октября 2022, суббота
98 Химки - Факел
99 Торпедо Москва - Локомотив
100 Краснодар - Ахмат
101 Динамо - Оренбург
16 октября 2022, воскресенье
102 Крылья Советов - Сочи
103 ЦСКА - Спартак
104 Пари Нижний Новгород - Зенит
14 тур 22 октября 2022, суббота
105 Факел - Ростов
106 Локомотив - Динамо
107 Пари Нижний Новгород - Краснодар
23 октября 2022, воскресенье
108 Оренбург - ЦСКА
109 Спартак - Химки
110 Ахмат - Торпедо Москва
24 октября 2022, понедельник
111 Урал - Крылья Советов
112 Зенит - Сочи
15 тур 28 октября 2022, пятница
113 Оренбург - Факел
29 октября 2022, суббота
114 Динамо - Химки
115 Локомотив - ЦСКА
116 Ахмат - Ростов
30 октября 2022, воскресенье
117 Сочи - Урал
118 Спартак - Торпедо Москва
119 Краснодар - Зенит
120 Крылья Советов - Пари Нижний Новгород
2 круг
16 тур 04 ноября 2022, пятница
121 Химки - Оренбург
05 ноября 2022, суббота
122 Сочи - Спартак
123 Факел - Краснодар
124 Зенит - Ахмат
125 ЦСКА - Пари Нижний Новгород
06 ноября 2022, воскресенье
126 Урал - Локомотив
127 Торпедо Москва - Крылья Советов
128 Ростов - Динамо
17 тур 11 ноября 2022, пятница
129 Пари Нижний Новгород - Ахмат
12 ноября 2022, суббота
130 Урал - Факел
131 Крылья Советов - Ростов
132 Торпедо Москва - Зенит
133 Локомотив - Спартак
13 ноября 2022, воскресенье
134 Оренбург - Краснодар
135 Химки - Сочи
136 Динамо - ЦСКА